Diferencia entre revisiones de «Sistema:Portada/Firefox»
| Línea 4: | Línea 4: | ||
{| border="0" width:60%" align="center" | {| border="0" width:60%" align="center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Versión_Windows.png|center|20px|link= | + | |[[Archivo:Versión_Windows.png|center|20px|link=http://ftp.jovenclub.cu/softs_windows/redes-internet/Mozilla_Firefox_10.0.zip]] |
| | | | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Tux.png|center|20px|link= | + | |[[Archivo:Tux.png|center|20px|link=http://ftp.jovenclub.cu/softs_windows/redes-internet/Mozilla_Firefox_10.0%28Linux%29.bz2]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |'''[ | + | |'''[http://ftp.jovenclub.cu/softs_windows/redes-internet/Mozilla_Firefox_10.0.zip Windows]''' |
| | | | ||
| − | |'''[ | + | |'''[http://ftp.jovenclub.cu/softs_windows/redes-internet/Mozilla_Firefox_10.0%28Linux%29.bz2 Linux]''' |
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||