Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga de Campeones/octavos»
| Línea 20: | Línea 20: | ||
|[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|16px]]Shakthar Donetsk | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|16px]]Shakthar Donetsk | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|16px]] | + | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|16px]]B. Dortmund |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Línea 28: | Línea 28: | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Logo_Real_Madrid.png|16px]]Real Madrid | + | |[[Archivo:Logo_Real_Madrid.png|16px]]Real Madrid |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Manchester-united.png|16px]] | + | |[[Archivo:Manchester-united.png|16px]]M. United |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revisión del 09:08 20 dic 2012
| 12/20 febrero y 5/13 marzo de 2013) | ||||
| 16pxSchalke 04 | ||||