Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga de Campeones/octavos»
| Línea 10: | Línea 10: | ||
|[[Archivo:celtic fc.jpg.png|16px]]Celtic FC | |[[Archivo:celtic fc.jpg.png|16px]]Celtic FC | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Juventus_escudo.jpg|16px]]Juventus | + | |[[Archivo:Juventus_escudo.jpg|16px]]Juventus |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Arsenal_fc_shield.png|16px]]Arsenal | + | |[[Archivo:Arsenal_fc_shield.png|16px]]Arsenal |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|[[Archivo:Bayern_Munich_escudo.png|16px]]Bayern | |[[Archivo:Bayern_Munich_escudo.png|16px]]Bayern | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|16px]] | + | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|16px]]S. Donetsk |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|16px]]B. Dortmund | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|16px]]B. Dortmund | ||
| Línea 33: | Línea 33: | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Escudo_valencia.jpg|16px]]Valencia | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo_valencia.jpg|16px]]Valencia |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|[[Archivo:escudo-psg-rf_8021.jpg|16px]]PSG | |[[Archivo:escudo-psg-rf_8021.jpg|16px]]PSG | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC Porto de Portugal.jpeg|16px]] | + | |[[Archivo:FC Porto de Portugal.jpeg|16px]]Oporto |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Escudo-malaga-cf.jpg|16px]]Málaga | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo-malaga-cf.jpg|16px]]Málaga |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 09:14 20 dic 2012
| 12/20 febrero y 5/13 marzo de 2013) | ||||
| 16pxSchalke 04 | ||||