Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga de Campeones/Jornada6»
| Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
{| border="0" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="1" | {| border="0" align="center" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo A - (04 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Dinamo-Kiev_logo_escudo.png|16px]]Dinamo Kiev |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:dinamo-zagreb-escudo1.gif|16px]]D.Zagreb |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC | + | |[[Archivo:FC Porto de Portugal.jpeg|16px]]Oporto |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:escudo-psg-rf_8021.jpg|16px]]PSG |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo B - (04 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Arsenal_fc_shield.png|16px]]Arsenal |
| − | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | + | |style="font-weight:bold;"| |
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:olympiacos1.jpg|16px]]Olympiakos |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:20090305dasdasftb_61.gif|16px]][[FC Schalke 04|Schalke 04]] |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Montpellier_HSC_logo-298x280.jpg|16px]]Montpellier |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo C - (04 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:escudo-zenit-st-petersburg-rf_7484.jpg|16px]]Zenit |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:AC-Milan-Logo.jpg|16px]][[AC Milan]] |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:escudo_anderlecht.gif|16px]]Anderlecht |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo-malaga-cf.jpg|16px]][[Málaga CF|Málaga]] |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo D - (04 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Ajax_escudo.jpg|16px]][[Ajax]] |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Logo_Real_Madrid.png|16px]][[Real Madrid]] |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo-manchester-city-fc.jpg|16px]]M. City |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|16px]]B. Dortmund |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo E - (05 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Juventus_escudo.jpg|16px]]Juventus |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|16px]]Shakhtar |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC | + | |[[Archivo:FC Nordsjaelland.jpg|16px]]Nordsjaelland |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo-chelsea-fc.jpg|16px]]Chelsea |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo F - (05 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Bayern_Munich_escudo.png|16px]]Bayer |
| − | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | + | |style="font-weight:bold;"| |
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:grupoH_bateBorisovEscudo.gif|16px]]BATE |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo_valencia.jpg|16px]]Valencia |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Lille_osc.png|16px]]Lille |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo G - (05 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Spartak-Moscow.png|16px]]Spartak |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:celtic fc.jpg.png|16px]]Celtic |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:benfica-escudo.jpg|16px]]Benfica |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Fcbarcelona.png|16px]]Barcelona |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo | + | |colspan="5" style="background:white; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:black" align="center"|Grupo H - (05 Dic 2012) |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:escudo-galatasaray-sk-rf_252084.jpg|16px]]Galatasaray |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:sporting braga.jpg.png|16px]]Braga |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:2768442_640px.jpg|16px]]Cluj |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo: | + | |[[Archivo:Manchester-united.png|16px]]M. United |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 07:25 4 dic 2012
| Grupo A - (04 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo B - (04 Dic 2012) | ||||
| 16pxSchalke 04 | ||||
| Grupo C - (04 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo D - (04 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo E - (05 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo F - (05 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo G - (05 Dic 2012) | ||||
| Grupo H - (05 Dic 2012) | ||||