Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga de Campeones/octavos»
| Línea 5: | Línea 5: | ||
|[[Archivo:escudo-galatasaray-sk-rf_252084.jpg|16px]]Galatasaray | |[[Archivo:escudo-galatasaray-sk-rf_252084.jpg|16px]]Galatasaray | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:20090305dasdasftb_61.gif| | + | |[[Archivo:20090305dasdasftb_61.gif|20px]]Schalke 04 |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:celtic fc.jpg.png| | + | |[[Archivo:celtic fc.jpg.png|20px]]Celtic FC |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Juventus_escudo.jpg| | + | |[[Archivo:Juventus_escudo.jpg|20px]]Juventus |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Arsenal_fc_shield.png| | + | |[[Archivo:Arsenal_fc_shield.png|20px]]Arsenal |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Bayern_Munich_escudo.png| | + | |[[Archivo:Bayern_Munich_escudo.png|20px]]Bayern |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png| | + | |[[Archivo:FC Shakhtar Donetsk.png|20px]]S. Donetsk |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png| | + | |[[Archivo:borussia_dortmund.png|20px]]B. Dortmund |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:AC-Milan-Logo.jpg| | + | |[[Archivo:AC-Milan-Logo.jpg|20px]]AC Milan |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Fcbarcelona.png| | + | |[[Archivo:Fcbarcelona.png|20px]]FC Barcelona |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Logo_Real_Madrid.png| | + | |[[Archivo:Logo_Real_Madrid.png|20px]]Real Madrid |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Manchester-united.png| | + | |[[Archivo:Manchester-united.png|20px]]M. United |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Escudo_valencia.jpg| | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo_valencia.jpg|20px]]Valencia |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:escudo-psg-rf_8021.jpg| | + | |[[Archivo:escudo-psg-rf_8021.jpg|20px]]PSG |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:FC Porto de Portugal.jpeg| | + | |[[Archivo:FC Porto de Portugal.jpeg|20px]]Oporto |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
| − | |[[Archivo:Escudo-malaga-cf.jpg| | + | |[[Archivo:Escudo-malaga-cf.jpg|20px]]Málaga |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| | |style="font-weight:bold;"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 09:16 20 dic 2012
| 12/20 febrero y 5/13 marzo de 2013) | ||||
| 20pxSchalke 04 | ||||