Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Anime y manga/Mejores Series»
| Línea 2: | Línea 2: | ||
|- bgcolor=#000000 style="color:white;" | |- bgcolor=#000000 style="color:white;" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align=left bgcolor=#FFFFFF |
! scope="col" width=25% | '''Serie''' | ! scope="col" width=25% | '''Serie''' | ||
! scope="col" width=25% | '''Episodios''' | ! scope="col" width=25% | '''Episodios''' | ||
| Línea 12: | Línea 12: | ||
|[[Hiro Mashima]] | |[[Hiro Mashima]] | ||
|{{Bandera|Japón}} | |{{Bandera|Japón}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align=left bgcolor=#FFFFFF |
|[[Hunter x Hunter]] | |[[Hunter x Hunter]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
| Línea 22: | Línea 22: | ||
|? | |? | ||
|{{Bandera|Japón}} | |{{Bandera|Japón}} | ||
| − | |- | + | |-align=left bgcolor=#FFFFFF |
|[[Naruto]] | |[[Naruto]] | ||
|? | |? | ||
Revisión del 12:22 5 abr 2013
| Serie | Episodios | Creador | Nacionalidad |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fairy Tail | 75 | Hiro Mashima | |
| Hunter x Hunter | ? | Yoshihiro Togashi | |
| One Piece (manga) | ? | ? | |
| Naruto | ? | Masashi Kishimoto |