Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Salud/Fotos»
| Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
| − | {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style=" | + | {| height="143" width="713" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Estudiantes medicina.jpg|thumb|center|160px]] |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Amancio SedeSalud.jpg|thumb|center|160px|Dirección Municipal de Salud de Amancio]] |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Angel Arturo Aballi.JPG|thumb|center|100x120px|Dr. Angel Arturo Aballí]] |
| − | | [[Image: | + | | [[Image:Carlos J Finlay.JPG|thumb|center|120x120px|Dr. Carlos J. Finlay]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 11:12 29 nov 2010
Archivo:Amancio SedeSalud.jpg Dirección Municipal de Salud de Amancio |
Archivo:Angel Arturo Aballi.JPG Dr. Angel Arturo Aballí |
Archivo:Carlos J Finlay.JPG Dr. Carlos J. Finlay |