Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Salud/Fotos»
| Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
| − | {| width="713" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" style="" | + | {| width="713" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="1" align="center" style="" |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Amancio SedeSalud.jpg|thumb|center|160px | + | | [[Image:Amancio SedeSalud.jpg|thumb|center|160px]] |
| − | | [[Image:Angel Arturo Aballi.JPG|thumb|center|100x120px | + | | [[Image:Angel Arturo Aballi.JPG|thumb|center|100x120px]] |
| − | | [[Image:Carlos J Finlay.JPG|thumb|center|120x120px | + | | [[Image:Carlos J Finlay.JPG|thumb|center|120x120px]] |
|} | |} | ||
Revisión del 11:26 29 nov 2010
Archivo:Angel Arturo Aballi.JPG 100x120px |
Archivo:Carlos J Finlay.JPG 120x120px |