Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Literatura/Fotos»
| Línea 1: | Línea 1: | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" border="0" | + | {| class="wikitable" border="0" aling=center |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Archivo:Maestro_y_Margarita_Caratula_1.jpg| | + | | [[Archivo:Maestro_y_Margarita_Caratula_1.jpg|170x110px|thumb|center|[[El Maestro y Margarita]].]] |
| − | | [[Archivo:Cecilia_valdes.jpg| | + | | [[Archivo:Cecilia_valdes.jpg|170x110px|thumb|center|[[Cecilia Valdés]].]] |
| − | | [[Archivo:La_Edad_de_Oro.jpg| | + | | [[Archivo:La_Edad_de_Oro.jpg|170x110px|thumb|center|[[La Edad de Oro]].]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Archivo:Romeo_y_Julieta.jpg| | + | | [[Archivo:Romeo_y_Julieta.jpg|170x110px|thumb|center|[[Romeo y Julieta]].]] |
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||