Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga BBVA/Resultados»
| Línea 18: | Línea 18: | ||
| {{Fútbol_Valencia|este=Valencia}} | | {{Fútbol_Valencia|este=Valencia}} | ||
|style="font-weight:bold;"|2 | |style="font-weight:bold;"|2 | ||
| − | | {{Fútbol_Real Sociedad|este=R. | + | | {{Fútbol_Real Sociedad|este=R. Soc}} |
|style="font-weight:bold; "| 5 | |style="font-weight:bold; "| 5 | ||
|-style="background:#f2f7fd;" | |-style="background:#f2f7fd;" | ||
| Línea 26: | Línea 26: | ||
|style="font-weight:bold; "| 1 | |style="font-weight:bold; "| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Fútbol_Real_Madrid|este= | + | | {{Fútbol_Real_Madrid|este=R. Madrid}} |
|style="font-weight:bold;"| 2 | |style="font-weight:bold;"| 2 | ||
| {{Fútbol_Atlético_de_Madrid|este=Atlético}} | | {{Fútbol_Atlético_de_Madrid|este=Atlético}} | ||