Diferencia entre revisiones de «Portal:Liga BBVA/Resultados»
| Línea 6: | Línea 6: | ||
|colspan="6" style="background:#3a7dda; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:white" align="center"|Jornada 15 | |colspan="6" style="background:#3a7dda; font-weight:bold; border-bottom:1px solid black; color:white" align="center"|Jornada 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |{Fútbol_Deportivo Español|este=Espanyol}} | + | |{{Fútbol_Deportivo Español|este=Espanyol}} |
|style="font-weight:bold;"|2 | |style="font-weight:bold;"|2 | ||
| {{Fútbol_Sevilla|este=Sevilla}} | | {{Fútbol_Sevilla|este=Sevilla}} | ||