Municipios
|
Localidades
|
Calimete
|
Amarillas, Cespédes, Central Jesús Rabí, Central 6 de Agosto, Central Reynold García, Manguito (Calimete)
|
Cárdenas
|
Cantel, Camarioca, Central Humberto Álvarez, Castillito, Merceditas, Central José Smith Comas, Guásimas, Méndez Capote (Lagunillas), Comunidad 2 de diciembre (Fines)
|
Ciénaga de Zapata
|
Playa Larga, Mario Lopez, Caleton, Hondones, Palpite, Buena Aventura, Soplillar, Playa Giron, Cocodrilo, Guasasa, Cayo Ramona, Bermejas, San Blas, El Helechal, El Peaje, Viradero, El Rincón, La Ceiba
|
Colón
|
Banaguises, San José de los Ramos, Central Méjico, La Luisa, Zona Industrial, Aguica, Guareiras, Gisper, Central Rene Fraga, Central Sergio González
|
Jagüey Grande
|
Agramonte, Australia, San José de Marcos, Torriente
|
Jovellanos
|
La Carlota, Junco, Santa Sofía, La Isabel, Elizarde, Julio_Reyes_(Jovellanos), Cuba Libre, La Experimental, San Joaquín (Jovellanos), Carlos Rojas, Jaime_López_(Jovellanos), Nueva Luisa, Palo Seco, Diana, Coliseo, San_Miguel_de_los_Baños_(Jovellanos), Central Granma, Yaguajay (Jovellanos)
|
Limonar
|
Limonar, Caoba, Coronado, Sumidero, El Cafetal, El Francisco, Triunvirato, Ibarra, Condesa, La Palma, San Francisco, Las Marías, La Campana, El Conde, Grima, San Juan, El Mogote, Horacio Rodríguez, La Sierrita, San Laureano, Botino, Dolores Junco, Palestina, Santa Ana, Jesús María, Magdalena, Fructuoso Rodríguez, Saratoga, Zequeira, Chacón, Petrona, Nieves
|
Los Arabos
|
San Pedro de Mayabón, Macagua (Los Arabos), Israel Ruiz (Los Arabos), Cuatro Esquina-Zorrilla
|
Martí
|
Angelina, Concepción, Anguila, Ategorrieta, Central Esteban Hernández, Santa Ana, San Luis (Martí), Carlos Rodrigues, El Sordo, Favorito, Itabo, El Zapato, Hoyo Colorado, El Deleite, Kindelán, 9 Caballeria, Ramon Páz, Valdivieso, 28 de Enero
|
Matanzas
|
Guanabana, Ceiba Mocha, El Valle
|
Pedro Betancourt
|
Central Cuba Libre, Guira de Macurijes, Manuelito, Bolondron, Pedroso, Socorro, Camilo I, Camilo II.
|
Perico
|
Mostacilla, El Roque, Canaleta, La Chucha, San Juan, Santa Gertrudis, España Republicana, Altamizal, Arroyo, Villalba, Enriqueta, Algorta, Cuatro Caminos, Tentativa, Quintana, Tomeguín, Armonías, Indio Hatuey, Máximo Gómez, El Coloso, Sta. Catalina, Capitolio, Admiración, La Flora, San Antón, Santa. Rita, La Recría, El Tíbiri, Oxamendi
|
Unión de Reyes
|
Magnolia, Ibarra (Unión de Reyes), Oliva, Babiney, Trinidad de Guedes, Trinidad de Oviedo, Las Palmas, El Carmen Hernández, La Yagruma, Ojo de Agua (Unión de Reyes), Concepción, Ácana arriba, Ácana Abajo, Hato de Jicarita, Lanza, La Punta, El Tiempo, El Rosario, Galeón, Sabana Grande, El Piñon, La Esperanza, Las Cañas, Bito Falcón, Guerra, Majagua (Unión de Reyes), Teresita, Juan Gualberto Gómez (Unión de Reyes), Alacranes (Unión de Reyes)
|
Varadero
|
Varadero, Santa Marta (Finca San Galletano, La Cueva del Muerto, Reparto Bachichi, El callejón de los perros, Alturas de Varadero), Boca de Camarioca (Reparto Los Pinos, La coquera)
|